UKS APN Góral Istebna

Kadra

Seniorzy 2019/20

ZawodnikPozycja Mecze
Bujok FranciszekBramkarz1450001
Buzek AdamObrońca1142552011
Glet SzymonPomocnik82551008
Hrynechko MykolaNapastnik74404207
Juroszek Daniel IPomocnik1176020011
Juroszek DariuszNapastnik96929309
Kohut Marek INapastnik1150001
Kohut Marek IIPomocnik000000
Kukuczka AntoniObrońca12100532012
Kąkol AndrzejPomocnik74502107
Legierski ArturBramkarz000000
Legierski JakubObrońca1900001
Legierski RafałPomocnik2650002
Matuszny WojciechPomocnik1290010012
Małyjurek ZbigniewPomocnik1291540012
Michałek JakubPomocnik13115711013
Samowędziuk KrystianPomocnik21200002
Sikora DawidPomocnik31530003
Sikora SzymonPomocnik1194511011
Urbaczka KonradBramkarz54050005
Wawrzacz DawidPomocnik1192811011
Zogata FilipPomocnik95851009
Łacek AndrzejObrońca12108011012
Śleziak RafałObrońca13117001013

 

Facebook
Facebook