UKS APN Góral Istebna

Lista zawodników

Lista zawodników

Zawodnik
Godek Bartłomiej00000
Juroszek Daniel00000
Ligocki Patryk00000
Polok Damian30000
Siora Dawid00000
Urbaczka Marek00000
Zowada Szymon00000
Haratyk Błażej00000
Kawulok Jakub00000
Łabaj Mateusz00000
Niewiadomski Paweł00000
Prządka Mikołaj00000
Soból Kacper00000
Wawrzacz Filip00000
Węglorz Tobiasz00000
Zeman Wojciech00000
Haratyk Krzysztof00000
Kapaś Hubert00000
Knopek Mateusz00000
Kubica Rafał00000
Kwapisz Tomasz00000
Matuszny Mikołaj00000
Mojeścik Szymon00000
Nosowicz Jan00000
Śleziak Igor00000
Urbaczka Dawid00000
Waszut Gabriel00000
Zogata Kacper00000
Czepczor Jakub00000
Dymski Tomasz00000
Juroszek Antoni00000
Juroszek Kacper00000
Kawulok Igor00000
Kobielusz Tobiasz00000
Kohut Maciej00000
Krężelok Kacper00000
Kubica Tobiasz00000
Kukuczka Bartłomiej00000
Kukuczka Bartosz00000
Kukuczka Szymon00000
Kulik Jan00000
Łacek Marcin00000
Procner Bartosz00000
Soból Wiktor00000
Tomica Maciej00000
Urbaczka Krzysztof00000
Drewniak Patryk00000
Glet Tomasz00000
Godek Tobiasz00000
Juroszek Marcin00000
Juroszek Tadeusz00000
Kawulok Borys00000
Kohut Kamil00000
Kohut Tomasz00000
Koniecki Stanisław00000
Krężelok Dorota00000
Kubica Tymoteusz00000
Kwapisz Sebastian00000
Sikora Filip00000
Sikora Ksawery00000
Fiedor Tomasz00000
Hanzel Gracjan00000
Hanzel Krystian00000
Kawulok Tobiasz00000
Kolebacz Fabian00000
Kolebacz Nikodem00000
Koniecki Bogusław00000
Kubica Daniel00000
Pazera Jurand00000
Rucki Mateusz00000
Sala Kacper00000
Kukuczka Antoni94010
Małyjurek Zbigniew94010
Sikora Szymon92030
Michałek Jakub92020
Marekwica Damian90030
Suszka Eliasz85010
Krężelok Mateusz94030
Łacek Andrzej71010
Legierski Jakub80010
Matuszny Wojciech61000
Sikora Dawid50010
Bujok Franciszek40000
Wawrzacz Dawid44030
Kohut Marek I61020
Kąkol Andrzej102010
Kukuczka Jakub00000
Legierski Artur00000
Wawrzacz Karol00000
Wuwer Artur00000
Wawrzacz Michał00000
Kohut Marek II160030
Hrynechko Mykola74020
Legierski Rafał40000
Juroszek Daniel II130000
Śleziak Rafał270010
Juroszek Daniel I292011
Kuczera Zbigniew140000
Fiedor Kacper160011
Juroszek Dariusz3027070
Buzek Adam166040
Polok Przemysław51010
Sewastynowicz Mariusz50030
Urbaczka Konrad50000
Zogata Filip91000
Glet Szymon101000
Samowędziuk Krystian20000
Matuszny Paweł20000
Jałowiczor Marcin10000
Laš Patrik10000
Priečko Pavol00000
Michałek Paweł20000
Łacek Mirosław32010
Facebook
Facebook