UKS APN Góral Istebna

I drużyna

Seniorzy 2018/19

ZawodnikPozycja
Buzek AdamObrońca5305120
Fiedor KacperBramkarz111125011
Hrynechko MykolaPomocnik00000
Juroszek Daniel IPomocnik15680011
Juroszek Daniel IIBramkarz10770000
Juroszek DariuszPomocnik1817501630
Kohut Marek INapastnik121000410
Kohut Marek IIObrońca16780030
Krężelok MateuszPomocnik10855210
Kuczera ZbigniewObrońca141090000
Kukuczka AntoniObrońca181890260
Legierski JakubPomocnik275000
Legierski RafałPomocnik293000
Marekwica DamianObrońca131230030
Matuszny WojciechObrońca8435000
Małyjurek ZbigniewPomocnik171368000
Michałek JakubPomocnik16980100
Polok PrzemysławNapastnik5360110
Sewastynowicz MariuszObrońca5600030
Sikora DawidPomocnik00000
Sikora SzymonPomocnik161195030
Suszka EliaszPomocnik151464330
Wawrzacz DawidPomocnik171595120
Łacek AndrzejObrońca151530420
Śleziak RafałObrońca121085000

 

Facebook
Facebook