UKS APN Góral Istebna

Terminarz

A klasa – 2019/20

DataMeczWynikiLigaKolejka
LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/201
KS Nierodzim Ustroń - LKS PogórzeA klasa 2019/201
LKS Zryw Bąków - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/201
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/201
LKS Beskid Brenna - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/201
Góral Istebna - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/201
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/201
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie - LKS Beskid BrennaA klasa 2019/202
Kończyce Wielkie - LKS Iskra IskrzyczynA klasa 2019/202
LKS Pogórze - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa 2019/202
Kończyce Małe - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/202
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - KS NierodzimA klasa 2019/202
LKS Pogwizdów - LKS Błękitni PierściecA klasa 2019/202
Góral Istebna - LKS Victoria HażlachA klasa 2019/202
LKS Zryw Bąków - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/203
KS Nierodzim - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/203
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - Góral IstebnaA klasa 2019/203
LKS Beskid Brenna - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/203
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS PogórzeA klasa 2019/203
KP Beskid II Skoczów - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/203
LKS Victoria Hażlach - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/203
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa 2019/204
LKS Pogórze - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/204
Kończyce Małe - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/204
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - LKS Iskra IskrzyczynA klasa 2019/204
LKS Pogwizdów - KS NierodzimA klasa 2019/204
Góral Istebna - LKS Beskid BrennaA klasa 2019/204
LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS Błękitni PierściecA klasa 2019/204
KS Nierodzim - Góral IstebnaA klasa 2019/205
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/205
Kończyce Wielkie - LKS PogórzeA klasa 2019/205
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/205
LKS Beskid Brenna - LKS Victoria HażlachA klasa 2019/205
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/205
KP Beskid II Skoczów - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/205
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/206
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Beskid BrennaA klasa 2019/206
Kończyce Małe - LKS PogórzeA klasa 2019/206
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/206
LKS Pogwizdów - LKS Iskra IskrzyczynA klasa 2019/206
Góral Istebna - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa 2019/206
LKS Victoria Hażlach - KS NierodzimA klasa 2019/206
KS Nierodzim - LKS Błękitni PierściecA klasa 2019/207
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Victoria HażlachA klasa 2019/207
Kończyce Wielkie - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/207
LKS Beskid Brenna - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/207
LKS Pogórze - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/207
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - Góral IstebnaA klasa 2019/207
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/207
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/208
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa 2019/208
LKS Beskid Brenna - KS NierodzimA klasa 2019/208
Kończyce Małe - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/208
LKS Pogwizdów - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/208
Góral Istebna - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/208
LKS Victoria Hażlach - LKS Iskra IskrzyczynA klasa 2019/208
KS Nierodzim - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/209
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Beskid BrennaA klasa 2019/209
Kończyce Wielkie - Góral IstebnaA klasa 2019/209
LKS Pogórze - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/209
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - LKS Błękitni PierściecA klasa 2019/209
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Victoria HażlachA klasa 2019/209
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/209
KS Nierodzim - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa 2019/2010
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/2010
LKS Beskid Brenna - LKS Iskra IskrzyczynA klasa 2019/2010
Kończyce Małe - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/2010
LKS Pogwizdów - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/2010
Góral Istebna - LKS PogórzeA klasa 2019/2010
LKS Victoria Hażlach - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/2010
LKS Zryw Bąków - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/2011
Kończyce Wielkie - LKS Błękitni PierściecA klasa 2019/2011
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/2011
LKS Pogórze - LKS Victoria HażlachA klasa 2019/2011
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - KS NierodzimA klasa 2019/2011
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Beskid BrennaA klasa 2019/2011
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Góral IstebnaA klasa 2019/2011
KS Nierodzim - KP Beskid II SkoczówA klasa 2019/2012
LKS Zryw Bąków - LKS Iskra IskrzyczynA klasa 2019/2012
LKS Błękitni Pierściec - LKS PogórzeA klasa 2019/2012
LKS Beskid Brenna - Kończyce WielkieA klasa 2019/2012
Kończyce Małe - LKS PogwizdówA klasa 2019/2012
Góral Istebna - LKS Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa 2019/2012
LKS Victoria Hażlach - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa 2019/2012
Kończyce Wielkie - KS NierodzimA klasa 2019/2013
LKS Orzeł Zabłocie - LKS Victoria HażlachA klasa 2019/2013
LKS Pogórze - LKS Beskid BrennaA klasa 2019/2013
LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn - Kończyce MałeA klasa 2019/2013
KP Beskid II Skoczów - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa 2019/2013
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - LKS Błękitni PierściecA klasa 2019/2013
LKS Pogwizdów - Góral IstebnaA klasa 2019/2013

 

 

Facebook
Facebook