UKS APN Góral Istebna

Kadra

Seniorzy 2019/20

ZawodnikPozycja Mecze
Bujok FranciszekBramkarz1450001
Buzek AdamObrońca51673105
Glet SzymonPomocnik2350002
Hrynechko MykolaNapastnik53152105
Juroszek Daniel IPomocnik63751005
Juroszek DariuszNapastnik21653102
Kohut Marek INapastnik1150001
Kohut Marek IIPomocnik000000
Kukuczka AntoniObrońca65401206
Kąkol AndrzejPomocnik42301104
Legierski ArturBramkarz000000
Legierski JakubObrońca000000
Legierski RafałPomocnik150001
Matuszny WojciechPomocnik52850005
Małyjurek ZbigniewPomocnik64502006
Michałek JakubPomocnik65401106
Samowędziuk KrystianPomocnik21200002
Sikora DawidPomocnik000000
Sikora SzymonPomocnik54500105
Urbaczka KonradBramkarz54050005
Wawrzacz DawidPomocnik65381106
Zogata FilipPomocnik42700004
Łacek AndrzejObrońca65401006
Śleziak RafałObrońca65400106

 

Facebook
Facebook