UKS APN Góral Istebna

2018/19

A klasa – Podokręg Skoczów

PozycjaKlubMPunktyWRPBr strzeloneBr straconeRóżnica
1Wisła Strumień266320339133+58
2TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn266220248727+60
3LKS Goleszów264614488456+28
4LKS Pogórze2641132115844+14
5Góral Istebna2640124105856+2
6LKS Pogwizdów263891164034+6
7LKS Beskid Brenna2638115105147+4
8LKS Zryw Bąków2635105114260-18
9KP Beskid II Skoczów263187114451-7
10Strażak Pielgrzymowice263086124966-17
11Kończyce Wielkie262978114349-6
12LKS Orzeł Zabłocie262985134565-20
13LKS Victoria Hażlach261643143466-32
14LKS Strażak Dębowiec261334192496-72

A klasa – Podokręg Skoczów

DataMeczWynikiLigaSezonKolejka
Góral Istebna - TS 1909 PIAST CieszynA klasa2018/20191
Góral Istebna - LKS Sportkontakt GoleszówA klasa2018/20192
Zryw Bąków - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/20193
Góral Istebna - LKS PogórzeA klasa2018/20194
Beskid Skoczów II - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/20195
Góral Istebna - Beskid BrennaA klasa2018/20196
Strażak Dębowiec - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/20197
Góral Istebna - Wisła StrumieńA klasa2018/20198
Victoria Hażlach - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/20199
Góral Istebna - Olza PogwizdówA klasa2018/201910
Orzeł Zabłocie - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201911
Góral Istebna - Strażak PielgrzymowiceA klasa2018/201912
Kończyce Wlk - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201913
TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn vs Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201914
LKS Goleszów - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201915
Góral Istebna - LKS Zryw BąkówA klasa2018/201916
LKS Pogórze - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201917
Góral Istebna - Beskid Skoczów IIA klasa2018/201918
Beskid Brenna - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201919
Góral Istebna - Strażak DębowiecA klasa2018/201920
Wisła Strumień - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201921
Góral Istebna - Victoria HażlachA klasa2018/201922
Olza Pogwizdów - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201923
Góral Istebna - Orzeł ZabłocieA klasa2018/201924
Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Góral IstebnaA klasa2018/201925
Góral Istebna - Kończyce WielkieA klasa2018/201926

Seniorzy 2018/19

ZawodnikPozycja
Buzek AdamObrońca5305120
Fiedor KacperBramkarz111125011
Hrynechko MykolaPomocnik00000
Juroszek Daniel IPomocnik15680011
Juroszek Daniel IIBramkarz10770000
Juroszek DariuszPomocnik1817501630
Kohut Marek INapastnik121000410
Kohut Marek IIObrońca16780030
Krężelok MateuszPomocnik10855210
Kuczera ZbigniewObrońca141090000
Kukuczka AntoniObrońca181890260
Legierski JakubPomocnik275000
Legierski RafałPomocnik293000
Marekwica DamianObrońca131230030
Matuszny WojciechObrońca8435000
Małyjurek ZbigniewPomocnik171368000
Michałek JakubPomocnik16980100
Polok PrzemysławNapastnik5360110
Sewastynowicz MariuszObrońca5600030
Sikora DawidPomocnik00000
Sikora SzymonPomocnik161195030
Suszka EliaszPomocnik151464330
Wawrzacz DawidPomocnik171595120
Łacek AndrzejObrońca151530420
Śleziak RafałObrońca121085000
Facebook
Facebook